ATHLE 91 VIRY CHATILLON
ORGANISATIONS
PHOTOS
LE CLUB
COMPETITIONS
ACTUALITES
EQUIPE 1
         EPREUVES                        ATHLETES                            PERFS                              POINTS
5000m MARCHE M
5000m MARCHE M
3000 marche
3000m MARCHE F
LONGUEUR F
LONGUEUR F
MARTEAU H
MARTEAU H
PERCHE H
PERCHE H
400M HAIES M
400M HAIES M
400M HAIES F
400M HAIES F
400M M
400M M
HAUTEUR M
HAUTEUR M
Longueur
LONGUEUR M
POIDS M
POIDS M
MARTEAU F
MARTEAU F
400M F
400M F
800M M
800M M
800M F
800M F
JAVELOT F
JAVELOT F
200M M
200M M
200M F
200M F
1500M M
1500M M
1500M F
1500M F
PERCHE F
PERCHE F
POIDS F
POIDS F
110m haies H
110m haies H
100m haies F
100m haies F
100m hommes
100m Hommes
100m F
100mF
3000m steeple M
3000m steeple M
HAUTEUR F
HAUTEUR F
3000m H
3000m H
Triple Saut H
Triple Saut H
DISQUE H
DISQUE H
JAVELOT H
JAVELOT H
3000M F
3000M F
TRIPLE SAUT F
TRIPLE SAUT F
DISQUE F
DISQUE F
4*100M HOMMES
4*100M FEMMES
4*400M FEMMES
4*400M HOMMES
Raouf DRISSI
Emmanuel PLATET
Adèle Duclos
Livia Castagna
Nada Chroudi
Sessia Cinna
Randy Provost
Charles Debaisieux
Vincent ROIG
Pierre Barbin
Florian GOUACIDE
William VERIN
Aurélia Meunier
Loreline Froidevaux
Léo BONY
Jordan FLETCHER
Romain HATON
Roger V OYONO
Alexis Duvivier
Marouene MANSOUR
Dayvan Dendele
Pierre Barbin
Marine Gosse
Adja Cisse
Astou Badji
Jade Guams
Nathan GOUACIDE
Teddy MAUDON
Lucie Moreac
Margot Almeras
Nada Chroudi
Lucile Bourges
Adama JAMMEH
Wilson ARDON
Gina Bass
Céline Bausivoir
Anael AUBRY
Eliot BIDET
Aisse SOW
Sabrina Hamonet
Anais Marcadet
Marine Gosse
Rosvitha Okou
M.Dria Tehe
Romain HATON
Dayvan Dendele
Sessia Cinna
Rosvitha Okou
Guillaume GUFFROY
Francois Marignale
Laeticia Etia Same
Madeline Abega
David MARTIN
Jonathan LEVRAY
Tiphaine Selbonne
Laureen Maxwell
Joris ROUSSELIN
Leo FORESTIER
Kerlan Plumasseau
Erwann CINNA
Roger V OYONO
Wilson Ardon
Nader Mouelhi
Raphael Cocchi
Amandine Grignoux
Noile Khattou
Beverly Divila
Solène Legrand
Pauline Pousse
Anais Marcadet




20.20.42
27.33.34
4.58.87
16.24.13
5m91
5m17
37m20
34m44
3m60
4m20
54.16
57.05
NP
74.84
50.55
50.14
1.90
1.80
7m15
6m47
9m91
6m95
21m39
32.47
60.68
60.40
1.57.84
1.59.51
2.22.64
2.22.36
41m95
38m71
21.19
22.47
23.22
25.31
4.11.48
4.08.77
4.41.09
4.53.81
2m80
3m00
10m66
11m02
15.02
16.90
15.54
14.43
11.27
11.46
12.01
12.33
11.44.70
11.24.62
1m63
1m70
9.25.48
9.13.73
14m43
13m84
36m41
33m43
53m98
40.68
11.23.37
10.22.07
11m66
11m08
54m64
42m31
42.03
47.06
4.01.88
3.22.47
1032
532
832
692
979
820
539
497
622
780
933
807
0
634
826
850
827
741
954
809
523
349
315
491
814
824
815
773
793
797
745
685
1040
862
1112
913
724
754
898
812
597
657
627
649
890
606
832
964
808
755
990
927
429
485
859
926
614
667
894
832
629
575
733
546
677
848
880
822
973
747
932
1010
885
869
TOTAL EQUIPE 2: 42395
TOTAL EQUIPE 1: 55879
EQUIPE 2
         EPREUVES                        ATHLETES                            PERFS                              POINTS
5000m MARCHE M
5000m MARCHE M
3000m MARCHE F
3000m MARCHE F
LONGUEUR F
LONGUEUR F
MARTEAU H
MARTEAU H
PERCHE H
PERCHE H
400M HAIES M
400M HAIES M
400M HAIES F
400M HAIES F
400M M
400M M
HAUTEUR M
HAUTEUR M
LONGUEUR M
LONGUEUR M
POIDS M
POIDS M
MARTEAU F
MARTEAU F
400M F
400M F
800M M
800M M
800M F
800M F
JAVELOT F
JAVELOT F
200M M
200M M
200M F
200M F
1500M M
1500M M
1500M F
1500M F
PERCHE F
PERCHE F
POIDS F
POIDS F
110m haies H
110m haies H
100m haies F
100m haies F
100m M
100m M
100m F
100mF
3000m steeple H
3000m steeple H
Hauteur F
Hauteur F
3000M H
3000M H
TRIPLE SAUT H
TRIPLE SAUT H
DISQUE H
DISQUE H
JAVELOT H
JAVELOT H
3000M F
3000M F
TRIPLE SAUT F
TRIPLE SAUT F
DISQUE F
DISQUE F




Morgan Landrain
Bruno Maheut
Valérie Déchérat
Malika Beghennou
Laeticia Bondron
Henda Gassama
Alain Kapfer
Frederic Collela
Eymeric Puaud
Jérémy Cocheteau
Gaspard Ochsner
Samba Badji
Gloria Makima
Dorothee Poto Poto
Cédric Guezo
Yanis Meziane
Mickael Mangbau
Tristan Laurent
Samba Badji
Soumahim Adjobi
Alex Koum
Alexandre M Bell
Virginie Colella
Valérie Decherat
Pascale Alabart
Sophie Rigoulet
Stéphane Romuald
Jérémy Jusseaume
Chrystal Rosamont
Justine Flant
Catherine Lagache
Salle Diarra
Quentin Fortune
Anthony Branciforti
Valérie Nguessan
Jade Luciani
Guillaume Renard
Alexis Gallois
Houda Hassini
Luna Marozzo
Marine Colella
Charline Quiclet
Valerie Nguessan
Gloria Makima
Eliott Mpika
Mathieu Sebagh
Lina Kissa
Elidjah Kipre
Guyliane Saint Albin
Loic Pemba
Agathe Chevalier
Anais Ozel
Said Elarif
??
Khadi Ndiaye
Naomie Ali
Larbi Al Hamer
Thomas Balabaud
Matthieu Sebagh
Mickael Mangbau
Alex Koum
Titouan Degrandcourt
Eymeric Puaud
Yanis Meziane
Flore Satarad
Lea Meloni
Elidjah Kipre
Henda Gassama
Marine Colella
Virginie Collela
4*100 femmes
4*100 hommes
4*400m femmes
4*400m hommes
27.17.12
33.02.22
24.59.71
20.03.58
4.69
4.66
19m18
26.41
3m80
2m80
57.17
57.46
70.80
87.66
53.49
49.88
1m60
1m50
5m76
6m06
11m23
8m09
33.90
14.28
73.59
63.06
1.57.04
2.00.24
2.38.16
2.31.41
24.01
26.07
22.65
23.04
31.37
26.90
4.20.01
4.39.30
5.40.63
5.40.66
2m00
2m40
7.54
9m84
17.69
22.70
17.21
15.76
11.30
11.45
13.85
12.90
13.03.35
0
0
1m45
9.40.44
9.27.90
13m10
12.24
31.33
27m78
30m39
42m04
11.35.00
13.10.26
11m18
9m82
30m45
38m85
52.72
43.03
4.18.89
3.28.96
548
262
121
392
718
711
267
376
674
414
802
790
730
373
664
865
570
485
660
723
601
416
514
202
444
738
835
755
580
668
416
454
838
788
447
775
635
454
532
532
362
479
435
576
503
70
651
807
800
758
658
821
241
0
0
687
549
603
756
667
537
473
401
765
647
426
832
697
530
683
798
866
763
785