ATHLE 91 
VIRY CHATILLON
EQUIPE 1
         EPREUVES                        ATHLETES                            PERFS                              POINTS
5000m MARCHE M
5000m MARCHE M
3000m MARCHE F
3000m MARCHE F
LONGUEUR F
LONGUEUR F
MARTEAU H
MARTEAU H
PERCHE H
PERCHE H
400M HAIES M
400M HAIES M
400M HAIES F
400M HAIES F
400M M
400M M
HAUTEUR M
HAUTEUR M
LONGUEUR M
LONGUEUR M
POIDS M
POIDS M
MARTEAU F
MARTEAU F
400M F
400M F
800M M
800M M
800M F
800M F
JAVELOT F
JAVELOT F
200M M
200M M
200M F
200M F
1500M M
1500M M
1500M F
1500M F
PERCHE F
PERCHE F
POIDS F
POIDS F
110m haies H
110m haies H
100m haies F
100m haies F
100m hommes
100m Hommes
100m F
100mF
3000m steeple M
3000m steeple M
HAUTEUR F
HAUTEUR F
3000m H
3000m H
Triple Saut H
Triple Saut H
DISQUE H
DISQUE H
JAVELOT H
JAVELOT H
3000M F
3000M F
TRIPLE SAUT F
TRIPLE SAUT F
DISQUE F
DISQUE F
4*100M HOMMES
4*100M FEMMES
4*400M FEMMES
4*400M HOMMES

Ludovic Durieux
Bruno Maheut
Celia Maheut
Livia Castagna
Darlène Mazeau
Aurélia Meunier
T. Balfourier
N.Cornacchia
Bastien Decherat
Pierre Barbin
Florian Gouacide
William Verin
Nada Chroudi
Aurélia Meunier
Stéphane Romuald
Jordan Fletcher
Romain Haton
Gaspard Ochsner
M.Mansour
Bradley Pickup
Gregory Gamyr
Yann Frederic
Mathilde Balfourier
Adja Cisse
Sophie Rigoulet
Malama Dosso
Mohamed Belbachir
Teddy Maudon
Lucie Moreac
Margot Almeras
Lucile Bourges
Nada Chroudi
Guillaume Guffroy
Léo Bony
Estelle Raffai
Céline Bausivoir
Nathan Gouacide
Anael Aubry
Naoile Khattou
Kenza Husson
Anais Marcadet
Marine Colella
Rosvitha Okou
Mazarine Dria Tehe
Romain Haton
Christian Ndouna
Sessia Cinna
Rosvitha Okou
Loic Pemba
F.Marignale
Darlene Mazeau
Anais Ozel
Sulian Courjal
Joris Rousselin
Tiphaine Selbonne
Laureen Maxwell
Vincent Lafleur
Eliott Bidet
Kerlan Plumasseau
Mathieu Sebagh
Nicolas Valenza
Seedjy Gerance
Eliot Bidet
Nader Mouelhi
M.Bortolameolli
Sabrina Hamonet
Fatma Lahmedi
Solène Legrand
Pauline Pousse
Anais Marcadet




Bonus 1er Tour
32.00.51
33.44.25
18.44.27
17.31.70
5m68
5m26
39m50
38m66
4m20
4m20
52.57
55.80
63.72
65.68
50.26
49.27
1m85
1.70
6m97
7m20
14m47
12m52
35m37
35m04
62.91
55. 88
1.47. 51
1.56.24
2.19.66
2.24.09
36m13
42.63
21.92
22.72
23.48
24.44
4.01.17
3.59.18
4.43.74
4.46.02
2m80
2m60
11.22
12.31
15.32
15.61
14.88
14.03
11.63
11.17
12.49
12.49
9.27.14
10.51.51
1m60
1m65
9.21.31
9.20.04
14m51
12m75
31m29
39m19
39m76
49m82
10.20.43
11.17.00
11m99
11m60
54m84
44m95
42.68
45.94
4.00.29
3.19.09
600
306
235
491
591
929
839
574
561
780
780
1006
860
916
862
843
902
784
655
916
965
792
677
537
532
742
981
1086
856
837
771
638
757
936
829
1087
994
841
864
879
864
597
538
661
729
841
795
909
1015
710
837
897
897
885
586
830
878
632
638
902
720
536
680
533
674
852
694
913
874
976
795
889
1055
897
914
600
TOTAL EQUIPE 2: 43600
TOTAL EQUIPE 1: 58674
EQUIPE 2
         EPREUVES                        ATHLETES                            PERFS                              POINTS
5000m MARCHE M
5000m MARCHE M
3000m MARCHE F
3000m MARCHE F
LONGUEUR F
LONGUEUR F
MARTEAU H
MARTEAU H
PERCHE H
PERCHE H
400M HAIES M
400M HAIES M
400M HAIES F
400M HAIES F
400M M
400M M
HAUTEUR M
HAUTEUR M
LONGUEUR M
LONGUEUR M
POIDS M
POIDS M
MARTEAU F
MARTEAU F
400M F
400M F
800M M
800M M
800M F
800M F
JAVELOT F
JAVELOT F
200M M
200M M
200M F
200M F
1500M M
1500M M
1500M F
1500M F
PERCHE F
PERCHE F
POIDS F
POIDS F
110m haies H
110m haies H
100m haies F
100m haies F
100m M
100m M
100m F
100mF
3000m steeple H
3000m steeple H
Hauteur F
Hauteur F
3000M H
3000M H
TRIPLE SAUT H
TRIPLE SAUT H
DISQUE H
DISQUE H
JAVELOT H
JAVELOT H
3000M F
3000M F
TRIPLE SAUT F
TRIPLE SAUT F
DISQUE F
DISQUE F




Olivier Georges
Emmanuel Platet
Amina Larabi
Valérie Decherat
Cindy Ozel
Salle Diarra
Charles Debaisieux
Randy Provost
Jérémy Cocheteau
Kiéran Bailly
Dayvan Dendele
Théo Cosnier
Marion Lovo
Dorothée Poto Poto
Jérémy Jusseaume
Yanis Costa
Baudin Thimothéo
Franck Laurent
Kevin Dei
Pierre Andrieu
A.Koum
Kieran Bailly
Virginie Colella
Valérie Decherat
Astou Badji
El.Lutete
Eliot MPika
Guillaume Renard
Houda Hassini
Justine Flant
Maroua Najjar
Salle Diarra
Mohamed Akbar
Nicolas Zaha
Christelle Vindex
Ozel Cindy
Thomas Balabaud
Guillaume Renard
Lila Mekki
Manon Durieux
Marion Maheut
--
V.Nguessan
Gloria Makima
Cédric Guezo
Mohamed Elarif S
Elidjah Kipre
Gloria Makima
Wilson Ardon
Allen Kouyami
Agathe Chevalier
Joyce Belson
Jonathan Levray
David Martin
Astou Badji
Maroua Najjar
Larbi Al Ahmer
Yanis Meziane
Nasser Boina
Pierre Andrieu
A.Koum
Randy Provost
Yanis Jeannetot
Yanis Meziane
Flore Satarad
Cécile Cloarec
Elidjah Kipre
Cidney Bacoul
Catherine Lagache
Virginie Collela
4*100 femmes
4*100 hommes
4*400m femmes
4*400m hommes
29\'42\"61
28m13s80
20m07s49
23m47s23
5m16
4m84
33m97
33m94
2m40
2m20
59s07
63s85
73s35
72.96
52.43
52.18
1m70
1m70
6m02
6m58
11m15
9m08
35m94
10m29
61.52
61.54
2.06.60
NP
2.33.43
2m35s37
26m72
30.75
23.37
23.52
26.01
26.50
4.40.25
4.14.97
5.57.77
5.53.11
2m20
--
7m70
9m25
17.90
19.29
15.12
16.20
11.27
11.25
12.90
13.05
11.23.73
12.00.86
1.45
1m45
9.45.22
10.12.49
12m30
12m49
33m82
26m32
33m27
41m14
11.14.14
13.40.92
11m81
10.30
25m01
41m62
49.40
43.29
4.25.56
3.38.50
415
494
387
173
818
749
490
490
312
261
724
546
669
678
720
734
655
655
714
833
596
474
546
139
787
786
607
0
641
616
466
539
747
729
851
809
446
687
454
468
420
0
444
540
478
324
881
757
808
814
821
794
488
386
687
687
529
421
674
693
582
446
442
552
702
364
895
744
432
734
919
849
718
670